KARIBU TO THE LEFTSIDE OF NAIROBBERY…ENTER DIEHARD\’S WORLD!

ENTER MY WORLD…

THE ISRAEL VS. MIDDLE EAST SHIT!

 O.k maybe its me but im really tired of the whole middle east war thingy going on since….well…forever! i mean damn eversince i first saw cnn..thats in the 80’s its been Israel this Palestine that….man fuck that.If these idiots wanna kill each-other over some desert then they should do it! i mean the media gives that are the highest priority,well after anything bush says,when my people are being killed in darfur and mogadishu.damn people starving and aids is rising in africa and we supposed to give a damn about the middle east! shit just isnt fair. but very soon Africa will rise…..

July 23, 2006 Posted by | war | 1 Comment

Real Friends Vs. Fake Ones…

 

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Never ask for food.
REAL FRIENDS: are the reason you have no food.

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Call your parents Mr/Mrs
REAL FRIENDS: Call your parents DAD/MOM

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: bail you out of jail and tell you what you did was
wrong.
REAL FRIENDS: Would sit next to you in jail sayin “Damn … we fucked
up
…”

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: never seen you cry.
REAL FRIENDS: cry with you

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Borrow your stuff for a few days then give it back.
REAL FRIENDS: keep your shit so long they forget its yours.

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: know a few things about you.
REAL FRIENDS: Could write a book about you with direct quotes from you.

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Will leave you behind if that is what the crowd is
doing.
REAL FRIENDS: Will kick the whole crowds ass that left you.

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Would knock on your front door.
REAL FRIENDS: Walk right in and say “I’M HOME!”

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Are for awhile.
REAL FRIENDS: Are for life.

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Will take your drink away when they think you’ve had
enough.
REAL FRIENDS: Will look at you stumbling all over the place and say
“Bitch drink the rest of that you know we don’t waste.”

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: will talk shit to the person who talks shit about
you.
REAL FRIENDS: Will knock them the fuck out

FAKE A55 FRIENDS: Would ignore this
REAL FRIENDS: Will fwd this.

July 23, 2006 Posted by | Uncategorized | Leave a comment

AN AFRICAN FWD….

 

I SAW THIS AND IT WAS REALLY CRAZY! IM PROUD OF BEING AFRICAN.TAKE A LOOK:

AFRICAN PEOPLE DONT TALK TRASH, WE TALK SHIT.

AFRICAN PEOPLE DON’T RUN, WE GUN.

AFRICAN PEOPLE DON’T HAVE SEX, WE FUCK.

AFRICAN PEOPLE DON’T “BE HITTN A GIRL” WE SLAPPIN A BITCH.

LATINO’S GRIND, BUT WE XXX GRIND.

AFRICAN PEOPLE AINT ASHAMED OF BEING AFRICAN.

PEOPLE HATE US CUZ THEY KNOW THEY SCURRED.

AFRICAN PEOPLE AINT CUTE OR SEXY WE FINE ASS HELL.

WE ARE THE BEST DANCERS EVA.

OUR RACE SHOW’S IN DA FACE, ALL THE OTHER 1’S LOOK 2 MUCH OF THE SAME.

AFRICANS ARE BEST ATHLETE’S.

ONCE YOU GO AFRICAN YOU NEVA GO BACK.

WE DON’T HURT PEOPLE, WE BEAT DA SHIT OUT OF DEM HOE’S.

ANYTHING DAT DON’T KILL US MAKE US BETTA.

WE HAVE SOME SELL OUTS, BUT WE DON’T CARE.

DON’T CALL US A SNITCH, CUZ WE AINT WHITE NOR IN THE G-UNIT CRIPS.

AFRICANS DONT EVEN KNOW WHAT 911 IS

DIZZAM SOMEBODY GOT FUCKED UP NIGGA!

WE GAT DA BEST FOOD.

WE ARE THE BEST CRIMINALZ

IF YOU AINT ASHAMED OF BEING AFRICAN COMMENT THIS 2 ALL YO AFRICAN FRIENDS IF YOU DON’T…THEN FUCK YOU

July 20, 2006 Posted by | Uncategorized | 3 Comments